Pornstar Profile: Amber Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: September 3, 1963 (54 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Port Beach, California, U
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1983 - Present (34 years in business)
Aka: Amber Lynn Lane, Laura Adams, Amber Lynne, Miss Amber Lynn, Amber Lin
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37D-23-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Amber Lynn is a pornographic institution. If you watching porn or jacking to a skin mag in the 80's, you've seen Amber Lynn in all her erotic glory. Inducted into the XRCO hall of fame in 1995, this horny Milf is hands down a classic porn star, and the architect of ten thousand wanks. As the sister of pornstar Buck Adams, you could say she must have been born with what it takes to be a purebred fucking machine. The tales of her getting into live action xxx with pornstar Ginger Lynn, and into glossy magazine spreads through her friendship with Larry Flint's wife detail a history from a porn world that no longer exists today. Give yourself an education and watch what a real classic porn star is like by checking out Amber's scenes here on MilfFox in HD.
PORNSTAR AMBER LYNN MOVIES
  • Sensual wife is comforting her husband's friendSensual wife is comforting her husband's friend
  • Busty doctor is fucking her patientsBusty doctor is fucking her patients
  • Busty mom seduced her daughter's boyfriendBusty mom seduced her daughter's boyfriend
  • Take My Cock As Your DiscountTake My Cock As Your Discount
  • Bradley Just Can't Resist Amber Lyn's HotnessBradley Just Can't Resist Amber Lyn's Hotness
  • Young Stud Turns Amber Into A SlutYoung Stud Turns Amber Into A Slut
  • Photo Session With Hot MILF Amber LynnPhoto Session With Hot MILF Amber Lynn
  • Cheating wife likes to fuck younger guysCheating wife likes to fuck younger guys
  • Young Dane Accompanying MIlf AmberYoung Dane Accompanying MIlf Amber
  • Photographer Manuel Pull Out His Other GadgetPhotographer Manuel Pull Out His Other Gadget
  • Lucky Candidate Get Amber Lynn\s Full SupportLucky Candidate Get Amber Lynn\s Full Support
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED