Pornstar Profile: Codi Lewis
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1993 (23 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Jason, Bodik Rigor
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: NULL
Weight: 80 kg (177 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Unknown
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Both a personal trainer and talented porn star, Codi Lewis loves pumping iron almost as much as he loves pumping his own iron between a horny babe's legs. Though Codi's endlessly passionate about helping people get into shape, he realized he was yearning for a new and exciting way to get a bit more physical himself. And when you're looking for a truly pleasurable workout, what could be more satisfying than starting a career in porn'! Impressing fans and fellow industry members right off the bat with his statuesque physique, this sexy Ukrainian stud has the kind of broad chest, rippling abs, and big strong arms that chicks go crazy for. And, of course, you can't forget about his big strong shlong! Top it all off with his piercing blue eyes and it's no wonder ladies are already lining up to get bench-pressed by him. With his hunky looks, huge cock, and extensive experience with pushing people to their limits, you can count on this handsome newcummer to get his sexy co-stars panting in no time, so don't miss his scenes right here on MilfFox!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CODI LEWIS MOVIES
  • Sisterhood initiation ends up in cunt suckingSisterhood initiation ends up in cunt sucking
  • Sweet girl is doing her daily workoutSweet girl is doing her daily workout
  • Yoga chick likes to suck dickYoga chick likes to suck dick
  • Sex in the bathroom was excitingSex in the bathroom was exciting
Advertising
Advertising