Pornstar Profile: Diana Doll
Biography:
Birthday: July 22, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia
Home: Slovakia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Slovakian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Adrianna, Tatiana, Sue Diamond, Adriana, Adriani, Diana Doll, Dianna Doll, Silvia, Diane Doll, Sue Diamont, Sue Peavy
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal v-shape above tailbone
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Diana is a Slovakian babe of fine pedigree. We all know eastern European chicks are hot. Tall, busty, and with good looks that travel straight to your heart, Diana Doll is all of these things and more. From her finely cut face, to her well strung legs, Diana is all about tone.Before she got into Porn, Diana was a graphic designer. All that changed when she took the plunge and made her first movie back in 2001. Since then she hasn't looked back, and has fucked and danced her way to fame.MilfFox porn star Diana Doll was born to fuck! The Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Diana Doll on MilfFox today! Diana Doll is from Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Diana Doll porn videos!
PORNSTAR DIANA DOLL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Hot Mom, Diamond
  • Nextdoor Guy Fucks Two MILF Muf-PieNextdoor Guy Fucks Two MILF Muf-Pie
  • Loving But Slutty WifeLoving But Slutty Wife
  • Swapping Buddies Hot MommysSwapping Buddies Hot Mommys
  • Alan is fucking his neighbor's wifeAlan is fucking his neighbor's wife
  • Hard Schlong Inside Diana Doll's MouthHard Schlong Inside Diana Doll's Mouth
  • Student Take Advantage Of His Hot ProfessorStudent Take Advantage Of His Hot Professor
  • Classy Mom Bending Before A Fat WandClassy Mom Bending Before A Fat Wand
  • Lesbian Couple Shows The Director What They Capabl..Lesbian Couple Shows The Director What They Capabl..
  • Diana Doll got the best massage everDiana Doll got the best massage ever
  • Muff-Pie Grinding And Binding On The SofaMuff-Pie Grinding And Binding On The Sofa
  • Secretary In Glasses Gives BlowjobSecretary In Glasses Gives Blowjob
  • Slutty girl got what she deservedSlutty girl got what she deserved
  • Professor Doll Make Xander Kept Her SecretProfessor Doll Make Xander Kept Her Secret
  • Foot Fetish Chick Wanting A Sticky JizzFoot Fetish Chick Wanting A Sticky Jizz
  • Cheating Wife Caught On TapeCheating Wife Caught On Tape
  • Good Memory Starting With Khris Big WinkieGood Memory Starting With Khris Big Winkie
  • Keiran's Word Of Wisdon Turned Pick-up LineKeiran's Word Of Wisdon Turned Pick-up Line
  • Gorgeous blonde is moaning from pleasureGorgeous blonde is moaning from pleasure
  • Only Way To Keep His Mouth ShutOnly Way To Keep His Mouth Shut
  • Dianna: The House SlutDianna: The House Slut
  • Seductive blonde has a new loverSeductive blonde has a new lover
  • Beautiful milf was caught masturbatingBeautiful milf was caught masturbating
  • No Pool Guy Can Resist Diana DollNo Pool Guy Can Resist Diana Doll
  • Poolside Fun With Housewife Dianna DollPoolside Fun With Housewife Dianna Doll
  • Secretary Spanked And FuckedSecretary Spanked And Fucked
  • Hot dancer is fucking her agentHot dancer is fucking her agent
  • Lovely Blondes Shares An Amateur CockLovely Blondes Shares An Amateur Cock
  • New Found Toy For My Cock Craving HoleNew Found Toy For My Cock Craving Hole
  • Blonde Milf Boss Gets Fucked On DeskBlonde Milf Boss Gets Fucked On Desk
  • Mrs. Doll Is More Interested On Keiran's BulgeMrs. Doll Is More Interested On Keiran's Bulge
  • Jordan Get Something For Cleaning Diana's PoolJordan Get Something For Cleaning Diana's Pool
  • Cleaning Not Just Diana Doll's PoolCleaning Not Just Diana Doll's Pool
  • Seth gets pleased by Diana and ElainaSeth gets pleased by Diana and Elaina
  • Diana Doll Gets The Chance She's Waiting ForDiana Doll Gets The Chance She's Waiting For
  • Bitchy Diana Doll Smoking A Flesh CigarBitchy Diana Doll Smoking A Flesh Cigar
  • Sexy blonde is fucking a younger guySexy blonde is fucking a younger guy
  • Diana Doll's Puffy Slit Gets DrilledDiana Doll's Puffy Slit Gets Drilled
  • Diana Doll is not shy at allDiana Doll is not shy at all
  • Diana is about to cumDiana is about to cum
Advertising
Advertising