Pornstar Profile: Evita Pozzi
Biography:
Birthday: February 15, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Puglia, Italy
Home: Italy, Bari
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Italian
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2010 - Unknown
Aka: Evita Pozi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Big tits, blonde hair, one sexy fit body, and one intelligent mind. Evita Pozzi is eroticism in live form. She deems herself as beingMilfFox porn star Evita Pozzi was born to fuck! The Italy, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Evita Pozzi on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Evita Pozzi is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Italy native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Evita Pozzi porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR EVITA POZZI MOVIES
  • Evita Pozzi's Basic To Advance Italian TutorialEvita Pozzi's Basic To Advance Italian Tutorial
  • Three naughty ladies are fucking one guyThree naughty ladies are fucking one guy
  • Former British Army Now A Cougar PleaserFormer British Army Now A Cougar Pleaser
  • Kelly Inviting Over Her Slutty LadiesKelly Inviting Over Her Slutty Ladies
  • Busty woman is about to cumBusty woman is about to cum
  • Sexy dentist is just doing her jobSexy dentist is just doing her job
  • Kelly's Racks And Ryan's Huge ShaftKelly's Racks And Ryan's Huge Shaft
  • Evita Pozzi Welcome Johnny's American SalamiEvita Pozzi Welcome Johnny's American Salami
  • Mrs. Pozzi Gives Young Bruce The ConfidenceMrs. Pozzi Gives Young Bruce The Confidence
  • Mick's Mistress Pay Him A VisitMick's Mistress Pay Him A Visit
  • Evita and her friend keep Michael busyEvita and her friend keep Michael busy
  • Former Super Army Now A Milf FuckerFormer Super Army Now A Milf Fucker
Advertising
Advertising