Pornstar Profile: Tessa West
Biography:
Birthday: June 13, 1982 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Home: United States, OK - Oklahoma
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2009 (2 years in business)
Aka: Sophie Scott, Sofia Blue, Sophie Paige, Paige, Paige Adams
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-28
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Stars at panty line; lower back
Piercings: Navel, Nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Tessa West is from Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Tessa West porn videos!She hails from Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA and is ready to fuck! Tessa West has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Tessa West always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Tessa West pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TESSA WEST MOVIES
  • Something Else To Do In The BathroomSomething Else To Do In The Bathroom
  • Tessa West Got Another Job For ConnorTessa West Got Another Job For Connor
Advertising
Advertising