Pornstar Profile: Vanessa Naughty
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: West Hills, California
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Jane Carducci
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Outline of Texas with 3 white hearts each shoulder; bow andribbon each tricep; cartoon bird between two green starsabove right breast
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Vanessa Naughty is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Texas, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Vanessa Naughty porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Vanessa Naughty was born to fuck! The Texas, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Vanessa Naughty on MilfFox today! Vanessa Naughty is from Texas, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Vanessa Naughty porn videos!She hails from Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Vanessa Naughty has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Vanessa Naughty always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Vanessa Naughty pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR VANESSA NAUGHTY MOVIES
  • Insanely Hot MILF Lend Her Touchy HandInsanely Hot MILF Lend Her Touchy Hand
Advertising
Advertising