Pornstar Profile: Amy Anderssen
Biography:
Birthday: May 4, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Columbus
Home: United States, MS - Mississippi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Amy Azurra, Amy Anderssen, Amy Anderson, Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Jayna
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-33
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When it comes to tits, the bigger the better, and that's what make Amy Anderssen and her jaw-dropping set of 40HH sweater puppies so stunning. Those monster jugs are among the biggest sets in the industry, and when she puts those big fake tits to use, you had better believe that it's worth watching. An export from the Great White North, and Lebanese of descent, Amy Anderssen has curves to die for, luscious long legs, and the kind of tight and toned body that money just can't buy. When she's not fucking on film, Amy loves to kick back with an action movie, but of course her favorite kind of action is the kind that happens between the sheets! This small town girl moved out to the big city to make a splash in the adult industry and hasn't looked back since, so if you're ever in the mood for a self-made woman with a massive pair of tits, look no further than the incomparable Amy Anderssen!
PORNSTAR AMY ANDERSSEN MOVIES
  • Slut with massive bubbly tits fucked under the showerSlut with massive bubbly tits fucked under the shower
  • Hot woman got a good fuckHot woman got a good fuck
  • Pete is fucking Amy AnderssenPete is fucking Amy Anderssen
  • Boobylicious hottie gets some in reverseBoobylicious hottie gets some in reverse
  • Adorable employee is a slutAdorable employee is a slut
  • Slut with massive hooters rewarded with BBCSlut with massive hooters rewarded with BBC
  • Two office ladies are fucking their bossTwo office ladies are fucking their boss
  • Amy is testing her new assistantAmy is testing her new assistant
  • Amy Anderssen Make Pete Forget That He's MarriedAmy Anderssen Make Pete Forget That He's Married
  • Busty lady in pink got nailedBusty lady in pink got nailed
Advertising
Advertising